Jong Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Arjan Forman
Coach Peter Verheij

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas DO25-9 HUDITO DO25-7 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 DSHC DO25-3 7 16 5 1 1 36 9 0
2 Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 6 15 5 0 1 35 14 0
3 Schiedam DO25-5 6 15 5 0 1 33 13 0
4 Schiedam DO25-4 7 12 4 0 3 37 24 0
5 Scoop Delft DO25-3 6 8 2 2 2 12 7 0
6 Victoria DO25-11 7 7 2 1 4 19 18 0
7 Rotterdam DO25-2 5 7 2 1 2 13 19 0
8 HUDITO DO25-7 5 7 2 1 2 16 26 0
9 Souburgh DO25-1 6 4 1 1 4 14 24 0
10 HUDITO DO25-6 6 4 1 1 4 14 27 0
11 Leonidas DO25-9 5 0 0 0 5 6 54 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mei HC Schiedam DO25-5 13:00 thuis - Veld 2
26 mei HCGO DO25-1 13:45 thuis - Veld 2
2 jun DSHC DO25-3 n.n.b uit
9 jun HV Victoria DO25-11 11:15 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Scoop Delft DO25-3 Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 (2-3)scheduled
Victoria DO25-11 DSHC DO25-3 (3-0)scheduled
Schiedam DO25-4 Schiedam DO25-5 (5-2)scheduled
Rotterdam DO25-2 HUDITO DO25-6 (7-4)scheduled
Leonidas DO25-9 Souburgh DO25-1 (4-6)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 Victoria DO25-11 (4-0)scheduled
Souburgh DO25-1 Schiedam DO25-4 (3-5)final
Schiedam DO25-5 HUDITO DO25-7 (13-0)final
HUDITO DO25-6 Scoop Delft DO25-3 (1-1)final
DSHC DO25-3 Leonidas DO25-9 (14-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Rotterdam DO25-2 Schiedam DO25-5 (1-7)final
HUDITO DO25-7 Souburgh DO25-1 (6-3)final
HUDITO DO25-6 Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 (2-9)final
Leonidas DO25-9 Victoria DO25-11 (0-10)scheduled
Schiedam DO25-4 DSHC DO25-3 (1-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
DSHC DO25-3 HUDITO DO25-7 (6-3)scheduled
Souburgh DO25-1 Rotterdam DO25-2 (2-2)final
Victoria DO25-11 Schiedam DO25-4 (1-5)scheduled
Schiedam DO25-5 Scoop Delft DO25-3 (2-1)final
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2024
Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-9 (8-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
HUDITO DO25-7 Victoria DO25-11 (3-3)final
Schiedam DO25-4 Leonidas DO25-9 (16-0)scheduled
Rotterdam DO25-2 DSHC DO25-3 (0-5)scheduled
Scoop Delft DO25-3 Souburgh DO25-1 (5-0)final
HUDITO DO25-6 Schiedam DO25-5 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 Schiedam DO25-4 (8-4)scheduled
DSHC DO25-3 Scoop Delft DO25-3 (0-0)scheduled
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024
Souburgh DO25-1 HUDITO DO25-6 (0-2)final
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2024
Victoria DO25-11 Rotterdam DO25-2 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Scoop Delft DO25-3 Victoria DO25-11 (3-1)scheduled
Schiedam DO25-5 Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 (4-3)final
HUDITO DO25-7 Schiedam DO25-4 (4-1)scheduled
HUDITO DO25-6 DSHC DO25-3 (2-5)scheduled