Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Karlijn Rogaar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ommoord D3 Dordrecht D3 20:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Spijkenisse D4 4 10 3 1 0 16 5 0
2 IJssel D4 4 10 3 1 0 11 6 0
3 Feijenoord D1 4 9 3 0 1 22 11 0
4 Leonidas D26 4 9 3 0 1 13 6 0
5 Leonidas D24 4 7 2 1 1 10 4 0
6 Ommoord D3 4 4 1 1 2 8 6 0
7 Leonidas D22 4 4 1 1 2 8 11 0
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 4 4 1 1 2 6 9 0
9 Souburgh D2-O 4 4 1 1 2 6 16 0
10 Dordrecht D3 4 3 1 0 3 9 15 0
11 Capelle D2 4 2 0 2 2 6 13 0
12 Voorne D3 4 1 0 1 3 4 17 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 okt OMHC D3 13:15 thuis - Veld 1
8 okt R.H.V. Leonidas D24 14:30 uit
15 okt R.H.V. Leonidas D26 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
29 okt HC Capelle D2 12:45 uit
5 nov HC Voorne D3 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
12 nov R.H.V. Leonidas D22 n.n.b uit
19 nov HC De IJssel D4 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
26 nov HV Spijkenisse D4 n.n.b uit
3 mrt Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D3 n.n.b thuis
10 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs D4 n.n.b uit
17 mrt HC Feijenoord D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt OMHC D3 n.n.b uit
7 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D24 n.n.b thuis
14 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D26 n.n.b uit
21 apr HC Capelle D2 n.n.b thuis
12 mei HC Voorne D3 n.n.b uit
26 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D22 n.n.b thuis
2 jun HC De IJssel D4 n.n.b uit
9 jun HV Spijkenisse D4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Ommoord D3 Voorne D3 (5-0)scheduled
Feijenoord D1 Leonidas D22 (6-2)final
Leonidas D26 Spijkenisse D4 (2-4)final
Dordrecht D3 Souburgh D2-O (6-0)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 IJssel D4 (2-3)final
Leonidas D24 Capelle D2 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Spijkenisse D4 Dordrecht D3 (6-0)final
Capelle D2 Leonidas D26 (0-4)final
Voorne D3 Leonidas D24 (0-4)scheduled
Leonidas D22 Ommoord D3 (4-2)final
Souburgh D2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 (2-2)final
IJssel D4 Feijenoord D1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Feijenoord D1 Souburgh D2-O (7-2)final
Capelle D2 Spijkenisse D4 (3-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 Dordrecht D3 (2-1)final
Ommoord D3 IJssel D4 (0-0)final
Leonidas D24 Leonidas D22 (1-1)final
Leonidas D26 Voorne D3 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Leonidas D22 Leonidas D26 (1-2)final
Spijkenisse D4 Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 (3-0)final
Dordrecht D3 Feijenoord D1 (2-7)final
IJssel D4 Leonidas D24 (3-2)scheduled
Souburgh D2-O Ommoord D3 (2-1)scheduled
Voorne D3 Capelle D2 (3-3)scheduled