Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bauke Bickel
Coach Stijn Couwenberg
Trainer Bauke Bickel
Trainer Stijn Couwenberg
Manager Demi de Haas

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Prinsenbeek D1 Souburgh D1 0:00
Hoeksche Waard D1 Scoop Delft D1 0:00
Capelle D1 Olympia D1 12:45
Walcheren D1 Waddinxveen D1 13:00
Krimpen D1 Rapide D1 13:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Scoop Delft D1 17 46 15 1 1 90 19 0
2 Walcheren D1 16 35 11 2 3 49 26 0
3 Prinsenbeek D1 16 32 10 2 4 52 35 0
4 Olympia D1 17 31 10 1 6 51 37 0
5 Souburgh D1 17 26 8 2 7 45 49 0
6 Rapide D1 16 25 8 1 7 51 45 0
7 Capelle D1 16 23 8 2 6 40 39 3
8 Krimpen D1 16 17 5 2 9 41 45 0
9 Waddinxveen D1 16 14 4 2 10 32 40 0
10 Hoeksche Waard D1 16 10 3 1 12 26 69 0
11 Tempo '34 D1 17 0 0 0 17 20 93 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek D1 n.n.b uit
2 jun R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 D1 12:30 thuis - Veld 2
16 jun Scoop Delft D1 12:30 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Olympia D1 Souburgh D1 (4-2)final
Waddinxveen D1 Tempo '34 D1 (8-1)final
Hoeksche Waard D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (4-3)final
Walcheren D1 Capelle D1 (3-0)final
Krimpen D1 Scoop Delft D1 (1-7)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Tempo '34 D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 (1-3)final
Souburgh D1 Rapide D1 (1-2)final
Capelle D1 Krimpen D1 (3-0)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Walcheren D1 (3-3)final
Olympia D1 Scoop Delft D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Rapide D1 Olympia D1 (2-3)final
Capelle D1 Scoop Delft D1 (2-1)final
Waddinxveen D1 Souburgh D1 (2-3)final
Walcheren D1 Tempo '34 D1 (3-2)final
Krimpen D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Tempo '34 D1 Krimpen D1 (2-4)final
Souburgh D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 (6-0)final
Scoop Delft D1 Rapide D1 (8-2)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Capelle D1 (2-1)final
Olympia D1 Waddinxveen D1 (6-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Hoeksche Waard D1 Olympia D1 (1-2)final
Capelle D1 Tempo '34 D1 (6-3)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Scoop Delft D1 (2-5)final
Waddinxveen D1 Rapide D1 (1-2)final
Walcheren D1 Souburgh D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Souburgh D1 Krimpen D1 (2-1)final
Olympia D1 Walcheren D1 (3-0)final
Rapide D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 (4-1)final
Scoop Delft D1 Waddinxveen D1 (4-1)final
Tempo '34 D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (1-8)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Hoeksche Waard D1 Waddinxveen D1 (2-2)final
Tempo '34 D1 Scoop Delft D1 (0-9)final
Walcheren D1 Rapide D1 (7-3)final
Krimpen D1 Olympia D1 (2-2)final
DINSDAG 31 OKTOBER 2023
Capelle D1 Souburgh D1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Scoop Delft D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 (11-0)final
Souburgh D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (1-4)final
Rapide D1 Krimpen D1 (4-4)final
Waddinxveen D1 Walcheren D1 (1-5)final
Olympia D1 Capelle D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Prinsenbeek D1 Olympia D1 (2-1)final
Tempo '34 D1 Souburgh D1 (3-4)final
Capelle D1 Rapide D1 (0-5)final
Walcheren D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 (7-1)final
Krimpen D1 Waddinxveen D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Olympia D1 Tempo '34 D1 (8-0)final
Waddinxveen D1 Capelle D1 (1-2)final
Hoeksche Waard D1 Krimpen D1 (2-7)final
Rapide D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (0-5)scheduled
Walcheren D1 Scoop Delft D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Capelle D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 (3-0)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Waddinxveen D1 (4-1)final
Scoop Delft D1 Souburgh D1 (6-1)final
Krimpen D1 Walcheren D1 (2-4)scheduled
Tempo '34 D1 Rapide D1 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Tempo '34 D1 Waddinxveen D1 (0-5)final
Souburgh D1 Olympia D1 (5-2)final
Scoop Delft D1 Krimpen D1 (3-1)final
Capelle D1 Walcheren D1 (2-4)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Krimpen D1 Capelle D1 (1-2)scheduled
Rapide D1 Souburgh D1 (7-1)final
Hoeksche Waard D1 Tempo '34 D1 (2-0)final
Scoop Delft D1 Olympia D1 (5-3)final
Walcheren D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Souburgh D1 Waddinxveen D1 (1-0)final
Scoop Delft D1 Capelle D1 (5-2)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Krimpen D1 (4-3)final
Tempo '34 D1 Walcheren D1 (1-6)final
Olympia D1 Rapide D1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Krimpen D1 Tempo '34 D1 (4-1)final
Capelle D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (1-1)final
Rapide D1 Scoop Delft D1 (1-3)final
Waddinxveen D1 Olympia D1 (1-3)final
Hoeksche Waard D1 Souburgh D1 (3-5)final
DINSDAG 2 APRIL 2024
Krimpen D1 Souburgh D1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Scoop Delft D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (6-0)final
Tempo '34 D1 Capelle D1 (3-6)final
Rapide D1 Waddinxveen D1 (5-3)final
Souburgh D1 Walcheren D1 (3-1)final
Olympia D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Hoeksche Waard D1 Rapide D1 (2-6)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Tempo '34 D1 (3-1)final
Waddinxveen D1 Scoop Delft D1 (1-1)final
Walcheren D1 Olympia D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Souburgh D1 Capelle D1 (4-4)final
Scoop Delft D1 Tempo '34 D1 (9-0)final
Rapide D1 Walcheren D1 (0-1)final
Waddinxveen D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 (2-1)final
Olympia D1 Krimpen D1 (2-3)final