Dames 2 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Arwen van der Voorden
Trainer Bauke Bickel
Trainer Stijn Couwenberg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ommoord D3 Hoeksche Waard D2 15:30
Hoeksche Waard D2 Leonidas D26 16:10
Ommoord D3 Leonidas D26 16:50
Capelle D2 Voorne D2 17:15
Voorne D2 IJssel D3 17:55
Capelle D2 IJssel D3 18:35

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Voorne D2 10 28 9 1 0 41 12 0
2 Leonidas D26 10 24 8 0 2 51 12 0
3 IJssel D3 10 17 5 2 3 22 22 0
4 Souburgh D2 12 12 3 3 6 24 31 0
5 Capelle D2 10 11 3 2 5 36 35 0
6 Ommoord D3 10 11 3 2 5 25 37 0
7 Hoeksche Waard D2 10 0 0 0 10 9 59 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Souburgh D2 Ommoord D3 (3-3)final
Capelle D2 Ommoord D3 (2-4)final
Souburgh D2 Capelle D2 (3-3)final
IJssel D3 Voorne D2 (1-3)final
Voorne D2 Hoeksche Waard D2 (6-1)final
IJssel D3 Hoeksche Waard D2 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Hoeksche Waard D2 Souburgh D2 (1-6)final
Souburgh D2 Voorne D2 (0-2)final
Hoeksche Waard D2 Voorne D2 (1-4)final
IJssel D3 Leonidas D26 (0-4)final
Capelle D2 Leonidas D26 (3-5)scheduled
IJssel D3 Capelle D2 (5-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Souburgh D2 Leonidas D26 (0-9)final
Voorne D2 Capelle D2 (4-4)final
Leonidas D26 IJssel D3 (6-0)final
Ommoord D3 Capelle D2 (6-3)final
Souburgh D2 IJssel D3 (1-2)final
Voorne D2 Ommoord D3 (8-2)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Hoeksche Waard D2 IJssel D3 (0-5)final
Voorne D2 Souburgh D2 (2-0)final
Leonidas D26 Souburgh D2 (4-1)final
IJssel D3 Ommoord D3 (1-0)final
Voorne D2 Leonidas D26 (5-2)final
Hoeksche Waard D2 Ommoord D3 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Leonidas D26 Ommoord D3 (10-0)final
Ommoord D3 Voorne D2 (0-5)final
Leonidas D26 Voorne D2 (1-2)final
Capelle D2 Hoeksche Waard D2 (8-1)final
Souburgh D2 Hoeksche Waard D2 (5-0)final
Capelle D2 Souburgh D2 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023
Leonidas D26 Capelle D2 (4-0)final
Ommoord D3 IJssel D3 (2-2)final
Hoeksche Waard D2 Capelle D2 (1-7)final
IJssel D3 Souburgh D2 (1-1)final
Leonidas D26 Hoeksche Waard D2 (6-1)final
Ommoord D3 Souburgh D2 (1-2)final