Souburgh JO12-1 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Heike Pikaart-Elbert
Coach Mark Theys
Trainer Lucas Vogel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1 Voorne JO12-1 15:30
Voorne JO12-1 Forcial JO12-2 16:10
Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1 Forcial JO12-2 16:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-6 7 21 7 0 0 26 6 0
2 Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 10 18 6 0 4 30 20 0
3 Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1 8 17 5 2 1 32 20 0
4 Souburgh JO12-1 8 9 2 3 3 17 26 0
5 Rotterdam JO12-6 8 7 2 1 5 18 29 0
6 Forcial JO12-2 8 5 1 2 5 16 25 0
7 Voorne JO12-1 7 2 0 2 5 12 25 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 feb Berkel Rodenrijs JO12-6 10:50 thuis
12 feb Hockey Club Rotterdam JO12-6 09:30 thuis
19 feb Berkel Rodenrijs JO12-6 14:50 uit
19 feb MHV Forcial JO12-2 14:10 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1 Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 (4-2)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-6 Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 (3-1)scheduled
Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-6 (2-8)scheduled
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Forcial JO12-2 Souburgh JO12-1 (2-3)final
Souburgh JO12-1 Voorne JO12-1 (4-4)scheduled
Forcial JO12-2 Voorne JO12-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Rotterdam JO12-6 Forcial JO12-2 (3-3)final
Forcial JO12-2 Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 (2-4)final
Rotterdam JO12-6 Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 (0-4)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-6 Voorne JO12-1 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Voorne JO12-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-6 (0-2)final
Souburgh JO12-1 Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 (0-4)scheduled
Rotterdam JO12-6 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-6 (2-5)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1 (2-4)scheduled
Voorne JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-6 (1-3)scheduled
Souburgh JO12-1 Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1 (2-8)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Voorne JO12-1 Souburgh JO12-1 (2-2)final
Forcial JO12-2 Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1 (3-3)final
Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 Souburgh JO12-1 (3-1)final
Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-6 (4-1)final
Voorne JO12-1 Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 (3-6)final
Forcial JO12-2 Rotterdam JO12-6 (2-6)final
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023
Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-6 (1-2)final
Rotterdam JO12-6 Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1 (1-6)scheduled
Forcial JO12-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-6 (0-1)final
Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1 Souburgh JO12-1 (1-1)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 Forcial JO12-2 (3-1)final
Rotterdam JO12-6 Souburgh JO12-1 (2-4)final