Souburgh MO16-1 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bauke Bickel
Trainer Bauke Bickel
Manager Dewi van der Lans

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rotterdam MO16-6 Ommoord MO16-3 11:30
Souburgh MO16-1 Dordrecht MO16-2 11:45
Ommoord MO16-3 Leonidas MO16-3 12:10
Rapid MO16-2 Dordrecht MO16-2 12:25
Rotterdam MO16-6 Leonidas MO16-3 12:50
Souburgh MO16-1 Rapid MO16-2 13:05

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leonidas MO16-3 8 21 7 0 1 22 13 0
2 Ommoord MO16-3 8 18 6 0 2 23 8 0
3 Dordrecht MO16-2 9 18 6 0 3 21 13 0
4 Rotterdam MO16-6 8 11 3 2 3 20 19 0
5 Souburgh MO16-1 8 8 2 2 4 13 16 0
6 Rapid MO16-2 7 4 1 1 5 9 26 0
7 HCRB MO16-2 10 3 0 3 7 15 28 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 feb G.H.C. RAPID MO16-2 13:05 thuis
11 feb Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MO16-2 11:45 thuis
19 feb OMHC MO16-3 13:05 thuis
19 feb Hockey Club Rotterdam MO16-6 11:45 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Dordrecht MO16-2 HCRB MO16-2 (3-0)scheduled
Rotterdam MO16-6 HCRB MO16-2 (3-3)scheduled
Dordrecht MO16-2 Rotterdam MO16-6 (2-0)final
Ommoord MO16-3 Rapid MO16-2 (3-0)final
Rapid MO16-2 Souburgh MO16-1 (0-4)final
Ommoord MO16-3 Souburgh MO16-1 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
Leonidas MO16-3 Ommoord MO16-3 (2-3)final
Dordrecht MO16-2 Ommoord MO16-3 (2-1)final
Leonidas MO16-3 Dordrecht MO16-2 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
HCRB MO16-2 Rotterdam MO16-6 (3-4)final
Rotterdam MO16-6 Souburgh MO16-1 (2-2)final
HCRB MO16-2 Souburgh MO16-1 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023
Rapid MO16-2 HCRB MO16-2 (3-3)scheduled
HCRB MO16-2 Ommoord MO16-3 (0-2)final
Rapid MO16-2 Ommoord MO16-3 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Dordrecht MO16-2 Souburgh MO16-1 (3-0)final
Souburgh MO16-1 Leonidas MO16-3 (2-3)final
Dordrecht MO16-2 Leonidas MO16-3 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
Ommoord MO16-3 Dordrecht MO16-2 (1-2)final
Rapid MO16-2 Leonidas MO16-3 (2-4)final
Leonidas MO16-3 Rotterdam MO16-6 (3-1)final
HCRB MO16-2 Dordrecht MO16-2 (1-3)scheduled
Rapid MO16-2 Rotterdam MO16-6 (3-2)final
Ommoord MO16-3 HCRB MO16-2 (3-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023
Rotterdam MO16-6 Rapid MO16-2 (4-1)scheduled
Rotterdam MO16-6 Dordrecht MO16-2 (4-2)final
Leonidas MO16-3 Souburgh MO16-1 (1-0)final
Souburgh MO16-1 HCRB MO16-2 (3-2)scheduled
Leonidas MO16-3 HCRB MO16-2 (3-1)scheduled