ZAALBLOK

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 dec ZAAL Capelle D2 Ommoord D3 10:25 thuis
11 dec ZAAL Scoop Delft D1 Feijenoord D1 12:25 thuis
17 dec ZAAL Rijswijk MO12-5 Wateringse veld MO12-4 15:55 thuis
17 dec ZAAL Barendrecht MO9-5 Rapid MO9-2 13:55 thuis
18 dec ZAAL Waddinxveen H1 Rapid H1 11:05 thuis
18 dec ZAAL Rapid H1 Capelle H1 11:45 thuis
18 dec ZAAL Waddinxveen H1 Dopie H1 09:45 thuis
18 dec ZAAL Bleiswijk H1 Dopie H1 09:45 thuis
18 dec ZAAL Bleiswijk H1 Rapid H1 11:05 thuis
7 jan ZAAL Hoeksche Waard MO12-4 Schoonhoven MO12-1 10:25 thuis
7 jan ZAAL IJssel MO18-2 Barendrecht MO18-4 12:25 thuis
14 jan ZAAL Klein Zwitserland JO9-6 Rotterdam JO9-4 12:25 thuis
14 jan ZAAL Leonidas MO9-4 Hoeksche Waard MO9-1 10:25 thuis
15 jan ZAAL Hoeksche Waard D1 Feijenoord D1 12:25 thuis
15 jan ZAAL Feijenoord D1 Waddinxveen D1 11:45 thuis
15 jan ZAAL Rotterdam MO18-11 Spijkenisse MO18-2 12:10 thuis
15 jan ZAAL Leonidas D26 IJssel D3 14:10 thuis
21 jan ZAAL Rotterdam MO9-11 Spijkenisse MO9-4 14:35 thuis
21 jan ZAAL Victoria MO9-6 Rotterdam MO9-11 13:55 thuis
21 jan ZAAL Ommoord MO14-2 Gouda MO14-3 18:10 thuis
21 jan ZAAL Ridderkerk JO9-1-mix Victoria JO9-3 12:10 thuis
21 jan ZAAL IJssel JO14-11-C Feijenoord JO14-1 18:10 thuis
22 jan ZAAL Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1 10:25 thuis
28 jan ZAAL Leonidas MO18-4 Rotterdam MO18-10 12:25 thuis
4 feb ZAAL Leonidas MO14-4 Feijenoord MO14-2 13:55 thuis
4 feb ZAAL Pollux MO18-2 Barendrecht MO18-5 15:55 thuis
5 feb ZAAL Hoeksche Waard MO18-1 Leonidas MO18-2 12:25 thuis
5 feb ZAAL Leonidas MO12-4 Rotterdam MO12-13 10:10 thuis
5 feb ZAAL Leonidas JO18-3 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 12:10 thuis
5 feb ZAAL Rapid MO12-4 Barendrecht MO12-6 10:25 thuis
11 feb ZAAL Rapid MO16-2 Dordrecht MO16-2 12:25 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-6 Rotterdam JO12-6 10:10 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Barendrecht MO14-3 Schoonhoven MO14-1 10:25 thuis
12 feb ZAAL Rapid MO14-3 Rotterdam MO14-8 12:25 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Goeree Overflakkee MO18-1 Schiedam MO18-4 13:55 thuis
18 feb ZAAL Pollux JO18-1 Rapid JO18-2 15:55 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Ommoord MO16-3 Rotterdam MO16-6 12:25 thuis
19 feb ZAAL Leonidas JO14-2 Rapid JO14-2 10:25 thuis

Uitslagen