Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Emie van 't Zelfde

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
IJssel D3 Dordrecht D4 14:30
Leonidas D22 Groen-Geel D14 12:45
Leonidas D23 Leonidas D27 17:45
Ommoord D3 Victoria D13 13:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leonidas D23 19 53 17 2 0 101 19 0
2 Roomburg D9 19 38 12 2 5 59 31 0
3 Souburgh D2 19 34 11 1 7 73 45 0
4 Capelle D2 19 33 10 3 6 50 46 0
5 Leonidas D27 18 27 8 3 7 51 44 0
6 Leonidas D22 18 27 8 3 7 39 36 0
7 IJssel D3 18 25 7 4 7 30 38 0
8 Ommoord D3 18 22 7 1 10 41 50 0
9 Dordrecht D4 18 18 5 3 10 43 62 0
10 Groen-Geel D14 18 11 3 2 13 25 65 0
11 Victoria D13 18 2 0 2 16 21 97 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 jun HV Victoria D13 16:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas D27 Leonidas D22 2-3
Capelle D2-O Leonidas D23 1-4
Roomburg D9 Victoria D13 8-0
Dordrecht D4 Groen-Geel D14 4-1
Souburgh D2-O Ommoord D3 5-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Roomburg D9 Souburgh D2-O 4-2
Leonidas D23 Victoria D13 9-1
IJssel D3 Capelle D2-O 2-3
Groen-Geel D14 Leonidas D27 0-6
Ommoord D3 Dordrecht D4 4-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Capelle D2-O Leonidas D22 2-1
Souburgh D2-O Leonidas D23 2-5
Roomburg D9 Ommoord D3 1-3
Leonidas D27 Dordrecht D4 2-1
Victoria D13 IJssel D3 2-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D22 Victoria D13 4-0
IJssel D3 Souburgh D2-O 0-0
Ommoord D3 Leonidas D27 2-5
Groen-Geel D14 Capelle D2-O 0-2
Leonidas D23 Roomburg D9 3-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D23 Ommoord D3 5-0
Souburgh D2-O Leonidas D22 0-2
Victoria D13 Groen-Geel D14 3-6
Capelle D2-O Dordrecht D4 3-3
Roomburg D9 IJssel D3 2-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel D14 Souburgh D2-O 1-2
Leonidas D22 Roomburg D9 1-2
IJssel D3 Leonidas D23 1-4
Leonidas D27 Capelle D2-O 0-0
Dordrecht D4 Victoria D13 4-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Souburgh D2-O Dordrecht D4 4-1
Victoria D13 Leonidas D27 2-2
IJssel D3 Ommoord D3 4-0
Leonidas D23 Leonidas D22 6-1
Roomburg D9 Groen-Geel D14 5-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D22 IJssel D3 1-2
Groen-Geel D14 Leonidas D23 0-2
Dordrecht D4 Roomburg D9 2-2
Leonidas D27 Souburgh D2-O 2-4
Ommoord D3 Capelle D2-O 5-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Victoria D13 Capelle D2-O 2-2
Leonidas D22 Ommoord D3 3-0
Roomburg D9 Leonidas D27 4-0
Leonidas D23 Dordrecht D4 2-2
IJssel D3 Groen-Geel D14 1-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Dordrecht D4 IJssel D3 0-2
Victoria D13 Ommoord D3 0-9
Capelle D2-O Souburgh D2-O 3-1
Leonidas D27 Leonidas D23 0-3
Groen-Geel D14 Leonidas D22 1-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Ommoord D3 Groen-Geel D14 5-2
Roomburg D9 Capelle D2-O 1-4
Leonidas D22 Dordrecht D4 4-3
IJssel D3 Leonidas D27 2-2
Souburgh D2-O Victoria D13 6-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Victoria D13 Roomburg D9 0-7
Leonidas D22 Leonidas D27 1-2
Leonidas D23 Capelle D2-O 5-0
Ommoord D3 Souburgh D2-O 0-2
Groen-Geel D14 Dordrecht D4 1-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Leonidas D27 Groen-Geel D14 5-0
Capelle D2-O IJssel D3 1-3
Victoria D13 Leonidas D23 1-7
Souburgh D2-O Roomburg D9 2-3
Dordrecht D4 Ommoord D3 2-4
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Leonidas D22 Capelle D2-O 2-5
IJssel D3 Victoria D13 4-1
Leonidas D23 Souburgh D2-O 8-2
Ommoord D3 Roomburg D9 2-1
Dordrecht D4 Leonidas D27 7-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Victoria D13 Leonidas D22 0-4
Souburgh D2-O IJssel D3 9-1
Capelle D2-O Groen-Geel D14 5-1
Leonidas D27 Ommoord D3 7-1
Roomburg D9 Leonidas D23 1-7
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Ommoord D3 Leonidas D23 0-2
Groen-Geel D14 Victoria D13 5-1
Dordrecht D4 Capelle D2-O 1-3
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
IJssel D3 Roomburg D9 0-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Roomburg D9 Leonidas D22 2-2
Leonidas D23 IJssel D3 5-0
Capelle D2-O Leonidas D27 2-5
Victoria D13 Dordrecht D4 3-5
Souburgh D2-O Groen-Geel D14 6-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Leonidas D22 Souburgh D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Dordrecht D4 Souburgh D2-O 3-8
Groen-Geel D14 Roomburg D9 0-4
Leonidas D22 Leonidas D23 3-3
Ommoord D3 IJssel D3 2-2
Leonidas D27 Victoria D13 7-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Leonidas D23 Groen-Geel D14 10-0
Capelle D2-O Ommoord D3 3-1
IJssel D3 Leonidas D22 2-0
Roomburg D9 Dordrecht D4 4-0
DONDERDAG 19 MEI 2022
Souburgh D2-O Leonidas D27 8-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Dordrecht D4 Leonidas D23 2-11
Ommoord D3 Leonidas D22 2-3
Leonidas D27 Roomburg D9 1-3
Groen-Geel D14 IJssel D3 1-1
Capelle D2-O Victoria D13 5-1
DINSDAG 24 MEI 2022
Souburgh D2-O Capelle D2-O 8-4