Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ad de Gruiter
Coach Joyce Visser - Meerdink
Trainer Bauke Bickel
Trainer Ad de Gruiter
Trainer Joyce Visser - Meerdink

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Feijenoord D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 12:45
Krimpen D1 Woerden D1 12:30
Rijnvliet D1 HCRB D1 12:45
Souburgh D1 Capelle D1 12:45
UNO D1 Waddinxveen D1 13:30
Wateringse veld D1 Scoop Delft D1 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Woerden D1 20 53 17 2 1 101 26 0
2 Wateringse veld D1 20 51 17 0 3 88 22 0
3 Scoop Delft D1 20 51 16 3 1 69 19 0
4 UNO D1 20 42 13 3 4 76 32 0
5 Krimpen D1 20 31 9 4 7 49 45 0
6 Feijenoord D1 20 25 7 4 9 43 42 0
7 Rijnvliet D1 20 23 6 5 9 33 44 0
8 Capelle D1 20 22 6 4 10 40 73 0
9 Souburgh D1 20 21 6 3 11 45 60 0
10 HCRB D1 20 13 4 1 15 29 65 0
11 Hoeksche Waard D1 20 9 2 3 15 33 87 0
12 Waddinxveen D1 20 2 0 2 18 15 106 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei HC Capelle D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
12 jun HC De Hoeksche Waard D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Woerden D1 UNO D1 2-1
Scoop Delft D1 Waddinxveen D1 6-0
HCRB D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-6
Souburgh D1 Feijenoord D1 0-2
Capelle D1 Krimpen D1 1-4
Hoeksche Waard D1 Rijnvliet D1 0-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Krimpen D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 3-0
Waddinxveen D1 Woerden D1 0-13
Rijnvliet D1 Souburgh D1 5-1
UNO D1 HCRB D1 5-0
Feijenoord D1 Scoop Delft D1 0-1
Wateringse veld D1 Capelle D1 2-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Capelle D1 UNO D1 2-2
Hoeksche Waard D1 Wateringse veld D1 0-7
Rijnvliet D1 Feijenoord D1 1-3
Woerden D1 Scoop Delft D1 3-2
Souburgh D1 Krimpen D1 1-2
HCRB D1 Waddinxveen D1 4-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Wateringse veld D1 Souburgh D1 3-0
UNO D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 5-0
Feijenoord D1 Woerden D1 0-2
Waddinxveen D1 Capelle D1 0-5
Scoop Delft D1 HCRB D1 6-0
Krimpen D1 Rijnvliet D1 3-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Hoeksche Waard D1 Waddinxveen D1 2-2
Krimpen D1 Feijenoord D1 2-2
Souburgh D1 UNO D1 2-6
HCRB D1 Woerden D1 1-4
Rijnvliet D1 Wateringse veld D1 1-2
Capelle D1 Scoop Delft D1 1-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Feijenoord D1 HCRB D1 3-1
Wateringse veld D1 Krimpen D1 8-1
Waddinxveen D1 Souburgh D1 1-3
Hoeksche Waard D1 Scoop Delft D1 1-4
Woerden D1 Capelle D1 9-1
UNO D1 Rijnvliet D1 4-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Souburgh D1 Scoop Delft D1 2-2
Rijnvliet D1 Waddinxveen D1 2-2
Krimpen D1 UNO D1 3-4
Capelle D1 HCRB D1 3-1
Wateringse veld D1 Feijenoord D1 2-1
Hoeksche Waard D1 Woerden D1 0-7
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Feijenoord D1 Capelle D1 7-1
Woerden D1 Souburgh D1 4-3
Waddinxveen D1 Krimpen D1 1-3
HCRB D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 0-4
Scoop Delft D1 Rijnvliet D1 3-0
UNO D1 Wateringse veld D1 0-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Krimpen D1 Scoop Delft D1 0-3
Souburgh D1 HCRB D1 5-1
UNO D1 Feijenoord D1 3-0
Hoeksche Waard D1 Capelle D1 2-2
Wateringse veld D1 Waddinxveen D1 13-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Capelle D1 Souburgh D1 4-1
Waddinxveen D1 UNO D1 1-6
Scoop Delft D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-1
Hoeksche Waard D1 Feijenoord D1 5-5
HCRB D1 Rijnvliet D1 1-2
Woerden D1 Krimpen D1 5-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Wateringse veld D1 Woerden D1 0-3
UNO D1 Scoop Delft D1 3-3
Krimpen D1 HCRB D1 2-0
Souburgh D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 6-3
Feijenoord D1 Waddinxveen D1 2-1
Rijnvliet D1 Capelle D1 3-2
ZONDAG 20 FEBRUARI 2022
Rijnvliet D1 Woerden D1 0-4
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
UNO D1 Woerden D1 3-5
Rijnvliet D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 4-1
Waddinxveen D1 Scoop Delft D1 0-7
Krimpen D1 Capelle D1 5-0
Feijenoord D1 Souburgh D1 3-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Capelle D1 Wateringse veld D1 1-5
Hoeksche Waard D1 Krimpen D1 0-4
Woerden D1 Waddinxveen D1 9-0
Souburgh D1 Rijnvliet D1 3-1
HCRB D1 UNO D1 2-4
VRIJDAG 25 MAART 2022
Wateringse veld D1 HCRB D1 3-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
UNO D1 Capelle D1 11-1
Waddinxveen D1 HCRB D1 0-4
Wateringse veld D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 8-1
Feijenoord D1 Rijnvliet D1 2-2
Krimpen D1 Souburgh D1 2-2
Scoop Delft D1 Woerden D1 2-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Souburgh D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-7
Woerden D1 Feijenoord D1 2-2
Capelle D1 Waddinxveen D1 6-1
HCRB D1 Scoop Delft D1 2-5
Hoeksche Waard D1 UNO D1 1-7
Rijnvliet D1 Krimpen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Wateringse veld D1 Rijnvliet D1 5-0
Scoop Delft D1 Capelle D1 4-0
Feijenoord D1 Krimpen D1 3-1
UNO D1 Souburgh D1 6-0
Woerden D1 HCRB D1 3-0
Waddinxveen D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 1-6
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Scoop Delft D1 Feijenoord D1 4-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Krimpen D1 Wateringse veld D1 5-2
Capelle D1 Woerden D1 0-9
Scoop Delft D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 4-2
HCRB D1 Feijenoord D1 3-1
Souburgh D1 Waddinxveen D1 5-2
Rijnvliet D1 UNO D1 0-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Feijenoord D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-3
HCRB D1 Capelle D1 3-3
Woerden D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 10-2
Scoop Delft D1 Souburgh D1 3-2
UNO D1 Krimpen D1 4-3
Waddinxveen D1 Rijnvliet D1 0-1
DINSDAG 10 MEI 2022
Krimpen D1 Waddinxveen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Capelle D1 Feijenoord D1 4-2
Souburgh D1 Woerden D1 3-3
Hoeksche Waard D1 HCRB D1 2-3
Wateringse veld D1 UNO D1 2-0
Rijnvliet D1 Scoop Delft D1 0-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Woerden D1 Rijnvliet D1 4-3
Waddinxveen D1 Wateringse veld D1 0-7
Capelle D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 3-1
Feijenoord D1 UNO D1 1-2
HCRB D1 Souburgh D1 (0-2)TEMP_RESULT
Scoop Delft D1 Krimpen D1 4-0