Meisjes A1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Stijn Couwenberg
Trainer Stijn Couwenberg
Trainer Laura Fokkelman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht MA4 Krimpen MA1 14:00
Derby MA2 Rapid MA2 15:50
Leonidas MA3 Souburgh MA1 16:05
Ommoord MA2 Capelle MA2 15:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rapid MA2 13 29 9 2 2 38 18 0
2 Derby MA2 13 29 9 2 2 37 18 0
3 Krimpen MA1 13 21 6 3 4 35 31 0
4 Souburgh MA1 13 19 5 4 4 39 28 0
5 Ommoord MA2 13 18 5 3 5 30 30 0
6 Barendrecht MA4 12 15 4 3 5 28 20 0
7 Capelle MA2 13 8 2 2 9 26 52 0
8 Leonidas MA3 12 4 1 1 10 17 53 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 mei R.H.V. Leonidas MA3 16:05 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas MA3 Derby MA2 1-4
Ommoord MA2 Souburgh MA1 2-2
Krimpen MA1 Rapid MA2 2-2
Barendrecht MA4 Capelle MA2 6-0
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Rapid MA2 Leonidas MA3 3-1
Capelle MA2 Krimpen MA1 4-5
Derby MA2 Ommoord MA2 4-3
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Capelle MA2 Rapid MA2 2-3
Krimpen MA1 Souburgh MA1 3-3
Barendrecht MA4 Derby MA2 1-2
Ommoord MA2 Leonidas MA3 6-2
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Rapid MA2 Ommoord MA2 2-2
Leonidas MA3 Barendrecht MA4 0-5
Derby MA2 Krimpen MA1 3-1
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Capelle MA2 Derby MA2 2-2
Barendrecht MA4 Ommoord MA2 1-2
Krimpen MA1 Leonidas MA3 4-0
Souburgh MA1 Rapid MA2 2-3
ZATERDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2022
Souburgh MA1 Barendrecht MA4 1-1
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Barendrecht MA4 Rapid MA2 4-2
Ommoord MA2 Krimpen MA1 4-1
Leonidas MA3 Capelle MA2 6-1
Derby MA2 Souburgh MA1 5-1
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Rapid MA2 Derby MA2 1-0
Souburgh MA1 Leonidas MA3 8-3
Krimpen MA1 Barendrecht MA4 3-0
Capelle MA2 Ommoord MA2 0-1
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Souburgh MA1 Ommoord MA2 4-1
Rapid MA2 Krimpen MA1 3-1
Capelle MA2 Barendrecht MA4 3-3
Derby MA2 Leonidas MA3 6-0
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Ommoord MA2 Derby MA2 0-0
Krimpen MA1 Capelle MA2 6-1
Barendrecht MA4 Souburgh MA1 0-0
Leonidas MA3 Rapid MA2 0-7
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Rapid MA2 Capelle MA2 5-0
Leonidas MA3 Ommoord MA2 1-3
Souburgh MA1 Krimpen MA1 6-1
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Ommoord MA2 Rapid MA2 3-5
Souburgh MA1 Capelle MA2 7-0
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Krimpen MA1 Derby MA2 3-2
Capelle MA2 Souburgh MA1 7-3
DONDERDAG 12 MEI 2022
Derby MA2 Barendrecht MA4 3-2
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Derby MA2 Capelle MA2 4-2
Rapid MA2 Souburgh MA1 0-1
Ommoord MA2 Barendrecht MA4 2-5
Leonidas MA3 Krimpen MA1 2-2
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Souburgh MA1 Derby MA2 1-2
Krimpen MA1 Ommoord MA2 3-1
Rapid MA2 Barendrecht MA4 2-0
Capelle MA2 Leonidas MA3 4-1