Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Joyce Visser - Meerdink
Trainer Henk van Muijen
Trainer Joyce Visser - Meerdink
Trainer Pieter Vos
Manager Ad de Gruiter

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Olympia D1 11 23 7 2 2 31 18 0
2 DDHC D1 11 23 7 2 2 21 10 0
3 Souburgh D1 11 21 6 3 2 36 25 0
4 Walcheren D1 10 20 6 2 2 32 18 0
5 Prinsenbeek D1 11 19 6 1 4 25 18 0
6 Tempo D1 11 19 6 1 4 18 13 0
7 Feijenoord D1 11 18 5 3 3 16 14 0
8 Zevenbergen D1 11 11 3 2 6 13 15 0
9 Goes D1 11 7 2 1 8 17 34 0
10 Udenhout D1 11 6 1 3 7 14 30 0
11 Gilze-Rijen D1 11 3 1 0 10 13 41 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
DDHC D1 Tempo D1 1-0
Souburgh D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 8-2
Zevenbergen D1 Prinsenbeek D1 2-1
Olympia D1 Udenhout D1 2-0
Feijenoord D1 Goes D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Gilze-Rijen D1 Feijenoord D1 0-3
Goes D1 Olympia D1 1-4
Tempo D1 Walcheren D1 2-1
Udenhout D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-5
Prinsenbeek D1 DDHC D1 0-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Walcheren D1 Prinsenbeek D1 4-2
DDHC D1 Udenhout D1 3-0
Gilze-Rijen D1 Goes D1 1-2
Zevenbergen D1 Olympia D1 1-1
Souburgh D1 Tempo D1 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Olympia D1 DDHC D1 5-4
Udenhout D1 Walcheren D1 4-4
Prinsenbeek D1 Souburgh D1 2-1
Tempo D1 Feijenoord D1 2-0
Goes D1 Zevenbergen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Feijenoord D1 Prinsenbeek D1 1-1
Souburgh D1 Udenhout D1 1-1
Walcheren D1 Olympia D1 1-2
DDHC D1 Zevenbergen D1 1-0
DONDERDAG 10 OKTOBER 2019
Prinsenbeek D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 7-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Olympia D1 Souburgh D1 3-4
Zevenbergen D1 Walcheren D1 1-2
Udenhout D1 Feijenoord D1 1-1
Goes D1 DDHC D1 (2-3)INTERNET_RESULT
VRIJDAG 25 OKTOBER 2019
Gilze-Rijen D1 Tempo D1 0-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Walcheren D1 DDHC D1 1-1
Tempo D1 Goes D1 2-1
Gilze-Rijen D1 Udenhout D1 4-1
Souburgh D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-0
Feijenoord D1 Olympia D1 0-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Goes D1 Walcheren D1 1-5
Prinsenbeek D1 Tempo D1 2-1
Olympia D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 4-0
Zevenbergen D1 Feijenoord D1 0-1
DDHC D1 Souburgh D1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Feijenoord D1 DDHC D1 1-0
Souburgh D1 Walcheren D1 3-6
Prinsenbeek D1 Goes D1 5-1
Tempo D1 Udenhout D1 3-0
Gilze-Rijen D1 Zevenbergen D1 0-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Souburgh D1 Goes D1 5-2
Walcheren D1 Feijenoord D1 3-0
DDHC D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 3-0
Olympia D1 Tempo D1 3-3
Udenhout D1 Prinsenbeek D1 2-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Feijenoord D1 Souburgh D1 3-3
Prinsenbeek D1 Olympia D1 3-2
Tempo D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-0
Goes D1 Udenhout D1 3-2
Gilze-Rijen D1 Walcheren D1 2-5
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Udenhout D1 Olympia D1 1-4
Prinsenbeek D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-1
Tempo D1 DDHC D1 0-2
Gilze-Rijen D1 Souburgh D1 3-5
Goes D1 Feijenoord D1 2-4